WAGS/LAGS Werbefilm

Wochenmarktfinder

Sie wollen wissen, wann und wo Sie welchen Wochenmarkt in Hamburg finden? Unser Wochenmarktfinder verrät es Ihnen.

Marktstories Logo

Ansprechpartner

 

Präsidium

Wilfried Thal

Präsident

Tatenberger Deich 159
21037 Hamburg

thal(at)landesverband.org

wilfried.thal(at)t-online.de

Tel: 0 177 / 66 33 700

Fax: 040 / 702 960 76

 

Bernd Simon

Vize-Präsident

Mühlenweg 9
21516 Müssen

simon(at)landesverband.org

Tel.: 0 173 / 24 53 050

Fax: 04155 / 64 59

 

Klaus Moritz

Vize-Präsident

Herrenstraße 23
23881 Breitenfelde

moritz(at)landesverband.org

fischmann1(at)t-online.de

Tel: 0 177 / 333 76 46

Fax: 04542 / 70 86

 

Fachgruppe I

     

Sascha Belli

Vorsitzender

Detlev-Bremer-Straße 24
20359 Hamburg

bellis-crepes(at)web.de

Tel: 0 171 / 28 44 480

Fax: 04321 / 542 17

 

Chr. Rath-Bade

Stellvertreter

Pinnasberg 37

20539 Hamburg

badekinderkarussell(at)web.de

Tel.: 0170 / 58 95 58 58  

Wilhelm Hemberger jr.

Stellvertreter

Postfach 304288
20325 Hamburg

wilhelmhemberger(at)msn.com

Tel: 0 177 / 788 66 35  

Fachgruppe II

     

Horst Dirks

1. Vorsitzender

Lönsweg 48 a
21629 Neu Wulmstorf

horst-dirks(at)gmx.de


Tel.: 0 151 / 50 00 10 35

Fax: 040 / 88 161 390

 

Hans-Dieter Egert

2. Vorsitzender

Kirchberg 4

21521 Wohltorf

Tel.: 04104 / 919 210  

Fachgruppe III

     

Jörg Francke

1. Vorsitzender

Beckedorfer Straße 137

21218 Seevetal

mail(at)kartoffelhandel-francke.de


Tel.: 0 4105 / 675 468

 

 

Martina Meyer

2. Vorsitzende

Op'n Stiegen 4
25474 Bönningstedt

christin-martina(at)web.de

Tel.: 040 / 556 63 80

 

 
Fachgruppe IV      

Reinhard Hinsch

1. Vorsitzender

Sprottauer Straße 3
22043 Hamburg

Tel.: 0151 / 152 123 79  

Detlev Sonnenwald

2. Vorsitzender

Schlesienweg 11a
21514 Hamburg


Tel.: 0 172 / 87 73 385

Fax: 04155 / 823 830

 

Fachgruppe V

     

Jens Wulff

1. Vorsitzender

Horster Damm 27
21039 Hamburg

jens.wulff(at)web.de

Tel.: 0 171 / 108 59 50  

Michael Weinreich

Stellvertreter

Weidendamm 10
21109 Hamburg

Tel.: 0 160 / 99 78 12 34

Fax: 040 / 42 100 268

 

Olaf Staats

Stellvertreter

Theodor-Storm-Straße 29

24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg

hotdogolaf(at)t-online.de

Tel.: 0171 / 108 59 50  

Fachgruppe VII

     

Norbert Bloch

1. Vorsitzender

Duvenwisch 36
22359 Hamburg

bloch(at)blochundbeiner.de

Tel.: 0 173 / 963 93 98  

Olaf Lenz

2. Vorsitzender

Süderquerweg 526
21037 Hamburg
Tel.: 0177 / 322 84 44  
Schatzmeister
Wilhelm Hemberger jr.

Postfach 304288

20325 Hamburg

wilhelmhemberger(at)msn.com

Tel.: 0 177 / 788 66 35  

Sebastian Päprer

Stellvertreter

Lüneburger Straße 1c

21403 Wendsich-Evern

martin.praeprer(at)t-online.de

Tel: 0178 / 563 91 00

Fax:  04131 / 852 584

 
Schriftführer

Hannelore Bredenow

 

Ostermoorweg 51

25474 Bönningstedt

hannelore.bredenow(at)googlemail.com

Tel: 0172 / 97 64 827

 
Weitere Ansprechpartner

Anne Rehberg

 

 

Tel: 040 / 389 82 31

 

Meyer-Rentz

 

 

Tel: 040 / 30 68 98 11